Forgot Password?
Login:   
Username: Password:
GTCDA Logo
Winter 2018 League Standings
Monday - Pac-Man Division
Team NameWinsLossesMPs'MVPsWin%Div
Wins
Div
Losses
Div
MPs
Div
Win%
Forfiet
Wins
Forfiet
Losses
Taterheads50591211.00050591.00000
Legion of Doom32581170.60032580.60000
Unemployed Porn Stars2234540.50022340.50000
Loyal Sotz2234460.50022340.50000
Magnificent 72347810.40023470.40000
Bloomingdale Bombers1328920.25013280.25000
State Street Straddlers1444770.20014440.20000
 
Monday - Asteroids Division
Team NameWinsLossesMPs'MVPsWin%Div
Wins
Div
Losses
Div
MPs
Div
Win%
Forfiet
Wins
Forfiet
Losses
Jeckyl & Hyde4162970.80041620.80000
Smokey & The Bandits4160700.80041600.80000
Slightly Flighty4158610.80041580.80000
The Grateful Darts3247740.60032470.60000
Mavericks2345800.40023450.40000
Screaming Eagles2341450.40023410.40000
Deez Nuts1431650.20014310.20000
Deuces0536480.00005360.00000
 
Tuesday - Space Invaders Division
Team NameWinsLossesMPs'MVPsWin%Div
Wins
Div
Losses
Div
MPs
Div
Win%
Forfiet
Wins
Forfiet
Losses
The Wohlf Pack30411061.00030411.00000
Sharpshooters3036811.00030361.00000
Extracurricular Activities2237810.50022370.50000
Damage Inc.2233580.50022330.50000
Censored2349980.40023490.40000
Fire N The Hole1222400.33312220.33300
Make It Rain0429700.00004290.00000
 
Tuesday - Donkey Kong Division
Team NameWinsLossesMPs'MVPsWin%Div
Wins
Div
Losses
Div
MPs
Div
Win%
Forfiet
Wins
Forfiet
Losses
Throwin' em Back50711031.00050711.00000
Red Eye Renegades4165910.80041650.80000
The LACs3146630.75031460.75000
Wirehuggers3246570.60032460.60000
Misfits2345620.40023450.40000
Big Orange Smokies1325450.25013250.25000
Bad Habits1424420.20014240.20000
Ruthless Crew0539320.00005390.00000
Award Darts
Ton 80s
Harold Bishop, Jr.
K.C. Casey
Tony Fridley
Tyler Greear
9 Marks
Mark Ketron
Tracy Rafalowski
Derik Smith
Upcoming Matches
Tuesday February 20, 2018 (Week 6)
Ruthless Crew @ Throwin' em Back
Misfits @ Bad Habits
Wirehuggers @ Big Orange Smokies
The LACs @ Red Eye Renegades
Damage Inc. @ Fire N The Hole
Sharpshooters @ The Wohlf Pack
Make It Rain @ Extracurricular Activities
Censored - BYE