Forgot Password?
Login:   
Username: Password:
GTCDA Logo
Fall 2017 League Standings
Monday - Hammerhead Division
Team NameWinsLossesMPs'MVPsWin%Div
Wins
Div
Losses
Div
MPs
Div
Win%
Forfiet
Wins
Forfiet
Losses
Bloomingdale Bombers721091960.778721090.77800
Legion of Doom721021770.778721020.77800
Deuces63841600.66763840.66700
Smokey & The Bandits54841370.55654840.55600
State Street Straddlers35741030.37535740.37500
A Hokie & 6 Smokey's1653.67980.1431653.670.14310
Winking Tigers0733800.00007330.00001
 
Monday - Mako Division
Team NameWinsLossesMPs'MVPsWin%Div
Wins
Div
Losses
Div
MPs
Div
Win%
Forfiet
Wins
Forfiet
Losses
Loyal Sotz1011401560.9091011400.90900
Unemployed Porn Stars831211710.727831210.72700
Slightly Flightly741141410.636741140.63600
Mavericks561011490.455561010.45500
Jeckyl & Hyde56901260.45556900.45500
The Grateful Darts47991290.36447990.36400
Treblemakers3882880.27338820.27301
Screaming Eagles297790.20.18229770.18210
 
Tuesday - Great White Division
Team NameWinsLossesMPs'MVPsWin%Div
Wins
Div
Losses
Div
MPs
Div
Win%
Forfiet
Wins
Forfiet
Losses
Taterheads1001523461.0001001521.00000
The Wohlf Pack921464060.818921460.81800
Wasted Crickets55992120.50055990.50000
Red-Eyed Renegades55791960.50055790.50000
Hitmen45731780.44445730.44400
Damage Inc.37872180.30037870.30000
Fire N The Hole28671790.20028670.20000
One Time!!!28571820.20028570.20000
 
Tuesday - Sand Tiger Division
Team NameWinsLossesMPs'MVPsWin%Div
Wins
Div
Losses
Div
MPs
Div
Win%
Forfiet
Wins
Forfiet
Losses
Rollin' Stoned7096981.00070961.00000
Wirehuggers721151040.778721150.77800
Big Orange Smokies72110990.77862920.75000
The Wolfe's Den4373690.57143730.57100
Bad Habits2777790.22227770.22200
Ruthless Crew1643430.14316430.14300
Training Wheels0818150.00007170.00000
Award Darts
Ton 80s
Chris "C-Bo" Boyd (3)
Mike Clark
Rusty Cox
Romo Light(2)
Darrell McCoy
Eric Morse
Brad Pippin
Mike Woolley
9 Marks
Chris "C-Bo" Boyd
Brandon Leab
Darrell McCoy
Pete Riley
Cameron Schwartz
Kevin Shifflett
Derik Smith
"Sammy Mac" Wohlford
6 Bulls
Rusty Cox
15 Darts or Less
Chris "C-Bo" Boyd
Upcoming Matches
No Matches are currently scheduled