Forgot Password?
Login:   
Username: Password:
GTCDA Logo

Fall 2014 Top 16 MVP Standings* - Team 1001

Monday - Men
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Tracy RafalowskiTaterheads15.01.361.364
Greg FieldsCruise Control12.01.331.333
Steve MooreCruise Control10.00.910.909
Tag HillTaterheads8.00.730.727
Rick GrubbEagle Rare7.01.001.000
Tim Walker, JrCruise Control6.00.860.857
Randy HensleyEagle Rare6.00.670.667
Eric Morse5 Bombs & A Little Monster6.00.600.600
C.T. WingoGoodTymers6.00.550.545
Brandon LeabLegion of Doom6.00.550.545
Clint SwarthoutCruise Control5.00.630.625
Tim WalkerCruise Control4.00.500.500
John RossLegion of Doom4.00.440.444
Charlie DunbarGoodTymers4.00.360.364
Dave KetronTaterheads3.01.501.500
Jeff JenkinsGoodTymers3.00.750.750
Justin Hutton5 Bombs & A Little Monster3.00.600.600
Pork Chop TannerLegion of Doom3.00.430.429
K.C. CaseyLegion of Doom3.00.430.429
Kyle KeyThe Exterminators3.00.330.333
Bo SlagleThe Exterminators3.00.330.333


Tuesday - Men
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Ryan "Titch" RutterMake It Rain13.01.441.444
Jamie NorwoodDamage Incorporated13.01.301.300
Matt KramerTripin“ The Rift11.01.221.222
Sam WohlfordCuyler Clan10.01.251.250
Derik SmithCuyler Clan10.01.251.250
Shannon BarnettUNCENSORED10.01.001.000
SharkThrowin“ em Back9.01.131.125
Jerry HitchcockCuyler Clan9.01.131.125
Chris WilliamsFire N The Hole9.00.900.900
Eddie WilsonThrowin“ em Back8.01.001.000
Mark SmithMake It Rain7.01.401.400
Lynn WidenerCuyler Clan6.01.201.200
Dustin CanterDamage Incorporated6.01.001.000
Bob EllisTripsters6.00.750.750
Nick Williams“Is It In?”6.00.750.750
Buddy KernsSharpshooters6.00.750.750
Bryan MillerThrowin“ em Back6.00.600.600


Monday - Women
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Rachel KaronState Street Straddlers8.00.800.800
Christina EstepScreamin“ Eagles7.00.780.778
Shelly AndersonTaterheads4.00.440.444
Melanie HensleyEagle Rare2.00.250.250
Eliza SlagleThe Exterminators1.00.110.111
Olivia WilsonState Street Straddlers1.00.100.100


Tuesday - Women
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Amber EtterDown & Darty7.00.780.778
Katie GazawayDown & Darty5.00.830.833
Belinda Lyons“Is It In?”5.00.830.833
Estelleta ShaferMisfits3.00.600.600
Lora TaylorTripin“ The Rift3.00.380.375
B.J. LongDown & Darty3.00.380.375
Rachael LooneyDown & Darty2.00.330.333
Clara KernsSharpshooters2.00.290.286
Laurie CassellMisfits1.00.250.250

League Leaders
League Leaders - Overall
League Leaders - Singles 501
League Leaders - Singles Cricket
League Leaders - Doubles 601
League Leaders - Doubles Cricket
League Leaders - Team 1001
Announcements & Reminders
High In/High Out Fall 2014 Season

High In

Kevin Johnson 160

High Out

Bill Hitchcock 113

Upcoming Matches
No Matches are currently scheduled