Forgot Password?
Login:   
Username: Password:
GTCDA Logo

Fall 2014 Top 16 MVP Standings* - Team 1001

Monday - Men
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Greg FieldsCruise Control19.01.461.462
Tracy RafalowskiTaterheads16.01.141.143
Eric Morse5 Bombs & A Little Monster16.01.071.067
Steve MooreCruise Control12.00.920.923
Tim Walker, JrCruise Control11.01.001.000
Randy HensleyEagle Rare10.00.710.714
Rick GrubbEagle Rare9.00.900.900
Clint SwarthoutCruise Control9.00.820.818
Tag HillTaterheads8.00.620.615
Brandon LeabLegion of Doom8.00.530.533
John RossLegion of Doom7.00.540.538
Bo SlagleThe Exterminators7.00.470.467
Kyle KeyThe Exterminators7.00.470.467
C.T. WingoGoodTymers6.00.430.429
Charlie DunbarGoodTymers6.00.400.400
Chris HowellTaterheads5.00.630.625
Pork Chop TannerLegion of Doom5.00.500.500
Tim WalkerCruise Control5.00.450.455


Tuesday - Men
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Ryan "Titch" RutterMake It Rain17.01.211.214
Jamie NorwoodDamage Incorporated16.01.231.231
Jerry HitchcockCuyler Clan15.01.251.250
Matt KramerTripin“ The Rift13.01.081.083
Derik SmithCuyler Clan13.01.081.083
Shannon BarnettUNCENSORED12.00.860.857
SharkThrowin“ em Back11.01.101.100
Eddie WilsonThrowin“ em Back11.01.001.000
Jeff WilliamsFire N The Hole11.01.001.000
Sam WohlfordCuyler Clan11.00.850.846
Lynn WidenerCuyler Clan9.00.900.900
Bob EllisTripsters9.00.750.750
Bryan MillerThrowin“ em Back9.00.690.692
Chris WilliamsFire N The Hole9.00.600.600
Rusty CoxDamage Incorporated8.00.730.727
Darrell McCoyTripin“ The Rift8.00.670.667
Jon BarnettUNCENSORED8.00.620.615


Monday - Women
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Rachel KaronState Street Straddlers11.00.730.733
Christina EstepScreamin“ Eagles8.00.570.571
Shelly AndersonTaterheads6.00.460.462
Olivia WilsonState Street Straddlers6.00.400.400
Melanie HensleyEagle Rare3.00.230.231
Eliza SlagleThe Exterminators1.00.070.067


Tuesday - Women
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Belinda Lyons“Is It In?”8.00.800.800
Amber EtterDown & Darty7.00.580.583
Estelleta ShaferMisfits6.00.670.667
Laurie CassellMisfits5.00.630.625
Katie GazawayDown & Darty5.00.560.556
Deirdre KolesariPoppen Flights4.00.500.500
B.J. LongDown & Darty4.00.360.364
Lora TaylorTripin“ The Rift3.00.250.250
Rachael LooneyDown & Darty2.00.330.333
Clara KernsSharpshooters2.00.200.200

League Leaders
League Leaders - Overall
League Leaders - Singles 501
League Leaders - Singles Cricket
League Leaders - Doubles 601
League Leaders - Doubles Cricket
League Leaders - Team 1001
Announcements & Reminders
Winter 2014 Playoffs

The Winter 2014 playoffs will begin December 29/30th. All matches must be submitted by December 26th. Have a Merry Christmas!

High In/High Out Fall 2014 Season

High In

Kevin Johnson 160

High Out

Eddie Wilson 167

Upcoming Matches
No Matches are currently scheduled