Forgot Password?
Login:   
Username: Password:
GTCDA Logo

Winter 2015 Top 16 MVP Standings* - Team 1001

Monday - Men
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Tony WhiteThe Original Blind Squirrels24.01.851.846
Tyler GreerGoodTymers15.01.071.071
Jamie NorwoodRaiders13.01.181.182
Brian JohnsonJeckyll & Hyde12.21.221.222
Chris HowellTaterheads12.01.001.000
Brandon LeabLegion of Doom9.00.690.692
Kyle KeyThe Exterminators9.00.600.600
Pork Chop TannerLegion of Doom8.00.730.727
Derik SmithRaiders7.00.780.778
Tracy RafalowskiTaterheads7.00.700.700
Dave Manning5 Bombs & A Lil Monster6.60.600.600
Randy HensleyJeckyll & Hyde6.50.500.500
Ron SalyerJeckyll & Hyde6.01.001.000
Charlie DunbarGoodTymers6.00.600.600
Romo LightTaterheads6.00.550.545
Mike BooherLegion of Doom6.00.500.500


Tuesday - Men
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Jim "Corndawg" CornwellBaby Seal Clubbers18.31.311.308
Henry KernsSharpshooters16.21.081.083
Jerry HitchcockJust The Tip15.11.081.077
Eddie WilsonCuyler Clan15.01.881.875
Rusty CoxDamage Incorporated14.01.001.000
Mike ClouseUNCENSORED14.00.930.933
Aurlin KelleyDo-A-Bulls12.01.001.000
B-B-B-Bruce PendletonCouples Therapy11.01.571.571
Lynn WidenerCuyler Clan11.01.001.000
Danny BlandTrip This!11.00.920.917
Ronnie MyersThe Real Getcha Some10.70.710.714
Jon BarnettUNCENSORED10.00.670.667
Ronnie KlineThe Real Getcha Some9.70.690.692
Tommy LawsonSharpshooters9.10.700.700
"C-Bo" Baby Seal Clubbers9.01.001.000
Sam WohlfordCuyler Clan9.01.001.000
Bob EllisTripsters9.00.640.643
Shannon BarnettUNCENSORED9.00.600.600


Monday - Women
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Shelly AndersonTaterheads12.00.920.923
Olivia WilsonState Street Straddlers6.00.400.400
Barb PressleyThe Crips & The New Bloods5.00.500.500
Rachel KaronState Street Straddlers4.00.310.308
Sherri AndersonState Street Straddlers4.00.290.286
Eliza SlagleThe Exterminators4.00.270.267
Becky PriceScreaming Eagles3.00.750.750
Melanie HensleyJeckyll & Hyde1.10.100.100
Lelia MatneyBrutus” Bruisers1.00.090.091


Tuesday - Women
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
B.J. LongDo-A-Bulls9.00.640.643
Lora TaylorDo-A-Bulls9.00.600.600
Kim CastleLegion of DD7.00.500.500
Keita NewmanTrip This!6.00.600.600
Rhonda WhiteLegion of DD6.00.400.400
Christina EstepCouples Therapy5.00.330.333
Deirdre KolesariLegion of DD4.00.360.364
Ginny TownsendJust The Tip3.30.270.273
Jessica OliverJust The Tip3.30.270.273
Amy "Cornholio" CornwellLegion of DD3.00.330.333
Estelleta ShaferMisfits2.01.001.000
Pepper HulseDo-A-Bulls2.00.400.400
Misty ArnoldLegion of DD2.00.200.200
Belinda Lyons“Is It In?”2.00.140.143
Laurie CassellMisfits1.00.130.125
Rachael LooneyCouples Therapy1.00.080.083

League Leaders
League Leaders - Overall
League Leaders - Singles 501
League Leaders - Singles Cricket
League Leaders - Doubles 601
League Leaders - Doubles Cricket
League Leaders - Team 1001
Announcements & Reminders
Upcoming Events

Winter 2015 Season Banquet will be held May 30th at American Legion. Doors open at 4:00pm, Voting for new officers 5pm-6:30, Food served at 5pm and Guaranteed $500 Blind draw sign ups end at 6pm.

Hi In/High Out Winter 2015

High In

Greg Street 160
Tommy Lawson 160

High Out

Sam Wohlford 149


Playoff Matches