Forgot Password?
Login:   
Username: Password:
GTCDA Logo

Fall 2014 Top 16 MVP Standings* - Team 1001

Monday - Men
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Tracy RafalowskiTaterheads15.01.361.364
Greg FieldsCruise Control12.01.331.333
Steve MooreCruise Control10.00.910.909
Tag HillTaterheads8.00.730.727
Rick GrubbEagle Rare7.01.001.000
Eric Morse5 Bombs & A Little Monster7.00.640.636
Tim Walker, JrCruise Control6.00.860.857
Randy HensleyEagle Rare6.00.600.600
C.T. WingoGoodTymers6.00.550.545
Brandon LeabLegion of Doom6.00.550.545
Clint SwarthoutCruise Control5.00.630.625
Kyle KeyThe Exterminators5.00.500.500
Tim WalkerCruise Control4.00.500.500
John RossLegion of Doom4.00.440.444
Charlie DunbarGoodTymers4.00.360.364
Dave KetronTaterheads3.01.501.500
Jeff JenkinsGoodTymers3.00.750.750
Justin Hutton5 Bombs & A Little Monster3.00.500.500
Pork Chop TannerLegion of Doom3.00.430.429
K.C. CaseyLegion of Doom3.00.430.429
Bo SlagleThe Exterminators3.00.300.300


Tuesday - Men
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Ryan "Titch" RutterMake It Rain14.01.271.273
Jamie NorwoodDamage Incorporated13.01.301.300
Derik SmithCuyler Clan12.01.201.200
Jerry HitchcockCuyler Clan12.01.201.200
Matt KramerTripin“ The Rift11.01.221.222
Sam WohlfordCuyler Clan10.01.111.111
Shannon BarnettUNCENSORED10.00.910.909
SharkThrowin“ em Back9.01.131.125
Chris WilliamsFire N The Hole9.00.820.818
Eddie WilsonThrowin“ em Back8.01.001.000
Mark SmithMake It Rain7.01.401.400
Lynn WidenerCuyler Clan7.01.171.167
Bob EllisTripsters7.00.780.778
Dustin CanterDamage Incorporated6.01.001.000
Nick Williams“Is It In?”6.00.750.750
Buddy KernsSharpshooters6.00.750.750
Bryan MillerThrowin“ em Back6.00.600.600


Monday - Women
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Rachel KaronState Street Straddlers8.00.800.800
Christina EstepScreamin“ Eagles7.00.700.700
Shelly AndersonTaterheads4.00.440.444
Melanie HensleyEagle Rare2.00.220.222
Eliza SlagleThe Exterminators1.00.100.100
Olivia WilsonState Street Straddlers1.00.100.100


Tuesday - Women
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Amber EtterDown & Darty7.00.780.778
Belinda Lyons“Is It In?”6.00.860.857
Katie GazawayDown & Darty5.00.830.833
Estelleta ShaferMisfits4.00.670.667
Laurie CassellMisfits3.00.600.600
B.J. LongDown & Darty3.00.380.375
Lora TaylorTripin“ The Rift3.00.380.375
Rachael LooneyDown & Darty2.00.330.333
Clara KernsSharpshooters2.00.290.286
Deirdre KolesariPoppen Flights1.00.200.200

League Leaders
League Leaders - Overall
League Leaders - Singles 501
League Leaders - Singles Cricket
League Leaders - Doubles 601
League Leaders - Doubles Cricket
League Leaders - Team 1001
Announcements & Reminders


We would like to send prayers and our heartfelt condolences to Jerome Light and his family on the loss of his brother.

High In/High Out Fall 2014 Season

High In

Kevin Johnson 160

High Out

Bill Hitchcock 113

Upcoming Matches
No Matches are currently scheduled