Forgot Password?
Login:   
Username: Password:
GTCDA Logo

Fall 2017 Top 16 MVP Standings* - Team 1001

Monday - Men
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Tony WhiteDeuces13.01.441.444
Pernell GilliamUnemployed Porn Stars11.00.850.846
Mark "Big Un" SmithA Hokie & 6 Smokey's10.11.131.125
Pork Chop TannerLegion of Doom10.01.251.250
Les CogerUnemployed Porn Stars10.01.111.111
Tyler GreearLegion of Doom9.01.001.000
Nick SmithState Street Straddlers8.01.331.333
Tim Walker, JrBloomingdale Bombers7.01.751.750
Mike BakerThe Grateful Darts7.01.751.750
Kurt ChandyLoyal Sotz7.01.001.000
John PooleState Street Straddlers7.00.880.875
Rick HallLoyal Sotz7.00.780.778
Dave ManningWinking Tigers5.01.251.250
Joe LankfordDeuces5.00.560.556
Eric MorseWinking Tigers5.00.500.500
Danny CrossSlightly Flightly5.00.420.417


Tuesday - Men
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Chris "C-Bo" Boyd The Wohlf Pack29.02.642.636
Greg FieldsTaterheads16.01.601.600
Allen ClyburnWasted Crickets15.01.251.250
Tony FridleyRed-Eyed Renegades11.01.101.100
"Fast" Eddie WilsonOne Time!!!10.01.111.111
Rusty CoxDamage Inc.9.01.001.000
Brandon LeabDamage Inc.9.00.900.900
Jamie NorwoodWasted Crickets8.01.141.143
Harold Bishop, Jr.Red-Eyed Renegades8.01.001.000
Jason BlackwellWasted Crickets8.00.890.889
Ed TempleDamage Inc.8.00.890.889
Romo LightTaterheads8.00.800.800
Brad PippinHitmen7.00.780.778
Adam RamseyOne Time!!!7.00.780.778
Ronnie MyersRollin' Stoned7.00.700.700
Pete RileyTaterheads7.00.700.700
Judd OwenRed-Eyed Renegades7.00.640.636
Chris HowellThe Wohlf Pack7.00.640.636


Monday - Women
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Olivia WilsonState Street Straddlers7.00.700.700
Christina EstepSmokey & The Bandits5.00.560.556
Ashley TaylorSmokey & The Bandits4.01.331.333
Deirdre KolesariWinking Tigers4.00.570.571
BJ LongSmokey & The Bandits4.00.400.400
Annette EstesSlightly Flightly4.00.330.333
Jen HickmanWinking Tigers3.01.001.000
Tabetha KramerSmokey & The Bandits3.00.330.333
Lora TaylorSmokey & The Bandits2.00.290.286
Amanda BlankenshipThe Grateful Darts2.00.220.222
Rachel KaronState Street Straddlers2.00.220.222
Joyelle EvanchoTreblemakers2.00.220.222
Christal LewisSlightly Flightly2.00.170.167
Keita NewmanA Hokie & 6 Smokey's1.10.140.143
Nicole MorseWinking Tigers1.00.200.200
Lindsay MarshallLoyal Sotz1.00.110.111


Tuesday - Women
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Judy AmburnWirehuggers6.00.600.600
Shelly KetronTaterheads4.00.500.500
Barb MentgenWasted Crickets4.00.440.444
Laurie CassellWirehuggers2.00.330.333
Tonya MartinBad Habits2.00.180.182
Kim AndersonThe Wolfe's Den1.00.250.250
Missy "Love" GlennBig Orange Smokies1.00.200.200
Jennifer Robinson Rollin' Stoned1.00.130.125
Ginny "Hero" TownsendWirehuggers1.00.100.100

League Leaders
League Leaders - Overall
League Leaders - Singles 501
League Leaders - Singles Cricket
League Leaders - Doubles 601
League Leaders - Doubles Cricket
League Leaders - Team 1001
Announcements & Reminders
High In/Out Shots for Fall 2016 Season

High In
  • 138 - Joe Lankford(Deuces)
High Out
  • 158 - Jeff Williams(Fire N The Hole)


Please call or text Greg the Hi In and High Out shots.
Please Note: High In is only for 601 DI/DO and 1001 DI/DO.
Upcoming Matches
No Matches are currently scheduled