Forgot Password?
Login:   
Username: Password:
GTCDA Logo

Fall 2017 Top 16 MVP Standings* - Overall

Monday - Men
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Daniel "Fathead" RussellDeuces61.08.711.968
Kevin ShifflettThe Grateful Darts59.05.361.135
Tony WhiteDeuces58.06.441.415
Tim Walker, JrBloomingdale Bombers57.09.502.111
Pork Chop TannerLegion of Doom53.05.891.293
Tyler GreearLegion of Doom48.06.001.297
Jeff JenkinsMavericks48.05.331.067
Pernell GilliamUnemployed Porn Stars48.04.361.043
Mark "Big Un" SmithA Hokie & 6 Smokey's46.76.671.379
Danny CrossSlightly Flightly46.04.600.920
Randy HensleyJeckyl & Hyde46.04.180.836
Darrell McCoySmokey & The Bandits41.05.861.414
Allen ColeMavericks41.03.730.745
Mark KetronBloomingdale Bombers40.05.001.081
Les CogerUnemployed Porn Stars40.04.001.026
Sidney SalyerBloomingdale Bombers39.04.330.951


Tuesday - Men
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Chris "C-Bo" Boyd The Wohlf Pack170.015.453.333
Greg FieldsTaterheads103.012.882.575
Pete RileyTaterheads98.09.802.000
"Fast" Eddie WilsonOne Time!!!77.07.701.604
Allen ClyburnWasted Crickets71.07.101.449
Rusty CoxDamage Inc.65.07.221.585
Harold Bishop, Jr.Red-Eyed Renegades62.06.891.409
Tracy RafalowskiTaterheads61.06.781.605
Chris WilliamsFire N The Hole60.07.501.765
Brandon LeabDamage Inc.60.06.671.333
Judd OwenRed-Eyed Renegades58.05.801.160
Chris HowellThe Wohlf Pack54.05.401.350
Jeff WilliamsFire N The Hole54.05.401.256
Brad PippinHitmen53.05.891.359
Romo LightTaterheads53.05.301.262
Derik SmithThe Wohlf Pack52.08.671.857


Monday - Women
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
BJ LongSmokey & The Bandits37.04.110.902
Christal LewisSlightly Flightly30.02.730.566
Melanie HensleyJeckyl & Hyde30.02.730.545
Annette EstesSlightly Flightly26.02.360.531
Olivia WilsonState Street Straddlers25.03.130.694
Tabetha KramerSmokey & The Bandits23.03.290.767
Joyelle EvanchoTreblemakers21.02.330.512
Lindsay MarshallLoyal Sotz16.01.450.410
Deirdre KolesariWinking Tigers15.03.000.625
Becky PriceScreaming Eagles14.31.300.433
Lora TaylorSmokey & The Bandits14.01.750.483
Christina EstepSmokey & The Bandits14.01.750.424
Jen HickmanWinking Tigers12.04.000.857
Amanda BlankenshipThe Grateful Darts12.01.090.293
Ashley TaylorSmokey & The Bandits8.01.600.471
Rachel KaronState Street Straddlers8.01.140.320
ThumperMavericks8.00.890.308


Tuesday - Women
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Barb MentgenWasted Crickets33.04.130.846
Shelly KetronTaterheads31.04.431.000
Judy AmburnWirehuggers30.03.330.789
Missy "Love" GlennBig Orange Smokies13.01.860.448
Ginny "Hero" TownsendWirehuggers13.01.630.433
Tonya MartinBad Habits12.01.330.308
Laurie CassellWirehuggers11.01.830.407
Charlotte MannThe Wolfe's Den9.01.290.500
Kim AndersonThe Wolfe's Den9.01.290.450
Amy EllisRuthless Crew8.01.140.258
Laura RussellWirehuggers7.01.170.318
Lisa ConveyRuthless Crew6.01.000.286
Jennifer Robinson Rollin' Stoned5.00.830.333
Diane McCellanTraining Wheels4.00.500.105
Amanda McClureThe Wolfe's Den3.03.000.600
Michelle ChaffinBig Orange Smokies3.01.500.600
Jennifer "Wiggles" SaylerBad Habits3.00.500.214
Beth BerryRuthless Crew3.00.430.176

League Leaders
League Leaders - Overall
League Leaders - Singles 501
League Leaders - Singles Cricket
League Leaders - Doubles 601
League Leaders - Doubles Cricket
League Leaders - Team 1001
Announcements & Reminders
High In/Out Shots for Fall 2016 Season

High In
  • 138 - Joe Lankford(Deuces)
High Out
  • 158 - Jeff Williams(Fire N The Hole)


Please call or text Greg the Hi In and High Out shots.
Please Note: High In is only for 601 DI/DO and 1001 DI/DO.

TOY DRIVE BLIND DRAW

DECEMBER 2ND @ 7PM TOY DRIVE BLIND DRAW for 6 special Angels from the Angel Tree!!! NO ENTRY FEE, your entry fee will be a $10.00 minimum toy For the following Angels: Girls ages: 6, 7, and 10 Boys ages: 6, 10, 12 Please be sure to buy an age appropriate toy for the Angels above!!!
Upcoming Matches
No Matches are currently scheduled