Forgot Password?
Login:   
Username: Password:
GTCDA Logo

Fall 2014 Top 16 MVP Standings* - Doubles 601

Monday - Men
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Greg FieldsCruise Control28.02.332.333
Tag HillTaterheads19.01.361.357
Tracy RafalowskiTaterheads16.01.071.067
Tim Walker, JrCruise Control15.01.501.500
Steve MooreCruise Control14.01.271.273
K.C. CaseyLegion of Doom11.01.101.100
John RossLegion of Doom11.00.850.846
Ron SalyerEagle Rare10.00.830.833
Pork Chop TannerLegion of Doom10.00.710.714
Eric Morse5 Bombs & A Little Monster10.00.670.667
Jeff JenkinsGoodTymers9.01.501.500
Romo LightTaterheads9.00.820.818
Mike LooneyShaazam9.00.600.600
Kyle KeyThe Exterminators9.00.600.600
Mike BooherLegion of Doom8.00.730.727
Charlie DunbarGoodTymers8.00.530.533


Tuesday - Men
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Henry KernsSharpshooters20.01.431.429
SharkThrowin“ em Back18.01.801.800
Ronnie MyersThe Real Getcha Some16.01.451.455
Derik SmithCuyler Clan15.01.151.154
Sam WohlfordCuyler Clan14.01.561.556
Ryan "Titch" RutterMake It Rain14.01.081.077
Mike ClouseUNCENSORED14.00.930.933
Jerry HitchcockCuyler Clan13.01.001.000
Nick Williams“Is It In?”12.01.501.500
Kevin JohnsonThe Real Getcha Some12.00.920.923
Brian DeelCuyler Clan11.00.920.917
Jeff WilliamsFire N The Hole11.00.850.846
Jon BarnettUNCENSORED11.00.850.846
Mike CookTripsters10.01.431.429
Tommy LawsonSharpshooters10.01.431.429
Alan ClyburnMake It Rain10.01.111.111
Lynn WidenerCuyler Clan10.01.001.000
John KingThe Real Getcha Some10.00.910.909
Shannon BarnettUNCENSORED10.00.830.833
Matt TaylorBlind Squirrel Darts10.00.830.833
Brad PippinUNCENSORED10.00.710.714


Monday - Women
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Shelly AndersonTaterheads10.01.111.111
Olivia WilsonState Street Straddlers8.00.530.533
Rachel KaronState Street Straddlers4.00.270.267
Sherri AndersonState Street Straddlers4.00.270.267
Becky BrownScreamin“ Eagles3.00.300.300
Nicole Soules5 Bombs & A Little Monster3.00.200.200
Eliza SlagleThe Exterminators3.00.200.200
Christina EstepScreamin“ Eagles1.00.080.083


Tuesday - Women
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Lora TaylorTripin“ The Rift10.00.770.769
Belinda Lyons“Is It In?”6.00.500.500
Tabetha KramerTripin“ The Rift5.00.560.556
B.J. LongDown & Darty5.00.450.455
Jessica OliverMisfits3.00.500.500
Laurie CassellMisfits2.00.500.500
Estelleta ShaferMisfits2.00.200.200
Amber EtterDown & Darty2.00.180.182
Rachael LooneyDown & Darty1.00.170.167
Laura RussellMisfits1.00.090.091

League Leaders
League Leaders - Overall
League Leaders - Singles 501
League Leaders - Singles Cricket
League Leaders - Doubles 601
League Leaders - Doubles Cricket
League Leaders - Team 1001
Announcements & Reminders
Winter 2014 Playoffs

The Winter 2014 playoffs will begin December 29/30th. All matches must be submitted by December 26th. Have a Merry Christmas!

High In/High Out Fall 2014 Season

High In

Kevin Johnson 160

High Out

Eddie Wilson 167

Upcoming Matches
No Matches are currently scheduled