Forgot Password?
Login:   
Username: Password:
GTCDA Logo

Summer 2017 Top 16 MVP Standings* - Doubles 601

Monday - Men
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Tyler GreearSand Baggers15.01.501.500
Jason Blackwell"Special" Forces11.01.221.222
Derik Smith"Special" Forces11.01.101.100
Chris WilliamsJeckyl & Hyde9.11.141.143
Chris "C-Bo" Boyd Screaming Eagles9.02.252.250
Michael WesselDeuces9.01.291.286
Mark KetronBloomingdale Bombers8.01.001.000
Ron SalyerBloomingdale Bombers7.80.780.778
Nick SmithState Street Straddlers7.01.001.000
K.C. CaseyLegion of Doom7.00.780.778
Tony WhiteDeuces7.00.780.778
Pork Chop TannerLegion of Doom7.00.780.778
Bo SlagleA Hokie & 5 Smokey's6.01.001.000
Eric Morse6 Drunks & A Lil Jamo6.00.750.750
Jimmy OrtonScreaming Eagles6.00.750.750
Joey "Shifty" HillsSand Baggers6.00.600.600


Tuesday - Men
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Rusty CoxDamage Incorporated10.01.251.250
Shannon BarnettThe Hitmen8.21.171.167
Ed TempleDamage Incorporated8.00.800.800
"Fast" Eddie WilsonOne Time!!!8.00.800.800
Ryan RameyOne Time!!!7.01.401.400
Brandon LeabDamage Incorporated7.00.780.778
Adam RamseyOne Time!!!7.00.780.778
Charlie DunbarThe Hitmen5.70.710.714
John HarrisonDamage Incorporated5.00.630.625
J.R. HuntBad Habits5.00.560.556
Brian JohnsonThe Hitmen4.80.800.800
Brad PippinThe Hitmen4.70.670.667
Jamie JonesFire N The Hole4.00.500.500
Jeff WilliamsFire N The Hole4.00.440.444
Chris BarnettThe Hitmen3.40.380.375
Dwayne SolomonFire N The Hole3.00.600.600


Monday - Women
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Olivia WilsonState Street Straddlers7.00.880.875
ThumperMavericks3.00.380.375
Deirdre Kolesari"Special" Forces3.00.330.333
Rachel KaronState Street Straddlers3.00.330.333
Tabetha Kramer6 Drunks & A Lil Jamo2.00.500.500
Annette EstesSlightly Flighty2.00.400.400
Joyelle EvanchoTreblemakers2.00.290.286
Melanie HensleyJeckyl & Hyde1.20.200.200
Andrea ClevengerA Hokie & 5 Smokey's1.00.200.200


Tuesday - Women
NameTeam NameTotal MVP'sMVP's/MatchMVP's/Game
Judy AmburnWire Huggers4.00.440.444
Laura RussellWire Huggers3.00.330.333
Missy "Love" GlennBig Orange Smokies1.00.250.250
Beth BerryThe Tumbleweeds1.00.140.143
Ginny "Hero" TownsendWire Huggers1.00.110.111
Tonya MartinBad Habits1.00.100.100